Office Staff Pupil & Special Services (cont.)
Ms. Quistorf - Principal  
Mr. Schley - Guidance Counselor Mr. Rykal - Physical Ed./Health
Mrs. LeClair - Secretary Mr. Jansky - Physical Education
Mrs. Sawyer - Health Secretary Mrs. Slickman - Speech & Language
Mrs. Stapleton - Family Consumer Ed.
Grade 5 Teachers Ms. Swifka - Interpreter
Ms. Bauer - Social Science Mrs. Tegen - ELL
Mr. Ehle - Science  
Mrs. Gleichner - Language Arts Food Service & Noon Supervision
Mrs. Graff - Math Mrs. Erickson - Supervisor

Mrs. Spaeth -Reading

Mrs. Parma - Secretary
Mrs. Jacquette - Kitchen
Grade 6 Teachers Mrs. Watzka
Mrs. Fredrikson - Math   WEBPAGE
Mrs. Jatczak - Language Arts Other Services
Mrs. Lockington - Reading Mrs. Engstrom - Scheduling/MAP Testing/Support
Mrs. Reeves - Science Mrs. Jeske - Discipline
Mr. Smith - Social Science Officer Greene - Police Liaison
 
Grade 7 Teachers
Mrs. Fencl - Math Custodians
Mrs. Geiger - Reading Mr. Rezachek
Mr. Popp - Language Arts Mrs. Vanderlinen
Mrs. Reisenbuechler - Science
Mr. Witting - Social Science Educational Aides
   
  Mr. Cisler
Grade 8 Teachers Mr. Henrickson
Mr. Giese - Science Mrs. Juza
Mrs. Jansky - Language Arts Miss Meunier
Mrs. Krajnik - Math  WEBPAGE Mrs. Prausa
Mr. Slattery - Reading Mrs. Sleger
Mrs. Sundlin - Social Science Mr. Vanderlinden
Mrs. Willert
Pupil & Special Services
Mr. Bork - Industrial Technology
Ms. Garnello - School Psychologist
Mrs. Glandt - Spanish/PEP
Mr. Gehrke - Computer Education
Mr. Helling - Physical Education
Mrs. Kautzer - Special Education 7
Mrs. Langenhahn - Special Education 5
Mrs. Levknecht - Art    
Mr. Luebke - Special Education Resource 8    
Mrs. Luebke - Special Education Resource8    
Miss McMahon - Title I Reading    
Mr. McNeir - Special Education    
Mr. Meulbroek - 5/6 Band
Mrs. Meulbroek - Chorus
Mr. Pagel - 7/8 Band
District Home - LB Clarke Home - Calendar - Clarke Chronicle - Family Access - Staff

Contact Webmaster - Last updated on10/17/2007 - © Two Rivers School District